2019
|
Februar 2019 |
|
Mai 2019 |
-
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-K2) TC Thundorf II - TC Gergweis II :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019 14:00 - 20:00
(D00-B2) DJK-TC Büchlberg II - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Freitag, 10. Mai 2019 16:00 - 22:00
(MK8-K2) TC Hengersberg IV - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H14-K1) TC Thundorf - TC Pleinting :: TCT
-
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Ruhstorf - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H30-B2) TC Thundorf - DJK Windorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-B2) ESV Plattling - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H00-K1) TC Thundorf - TC Ruhstorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 14:00 - 20:00
(H16-B1) TSV 1883 Bogen Tennis - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Freitag, 17. Mai 2019 16:00 - 22:00
(MK8-K2) TC Schöllnach - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H14-K1) TC Rot-Weiß Deggendorf II - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Moos - TLC Engertsham :: TCT
-
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H30-B2) TC Winzer - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-B2) TC Thundorf - TC Glückauf Kropfmühl II :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-K2) TC Winzer - TC Thundorf II :: TCT
-
Freitag, 24. Mai 2019 16:00 - 22:00
(MK8-K2) TC Thundorf - TC Fürstenstein :: TCT
-
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H14-K1) TC Thundorf - TC Niederalteich :: TCT
-
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Moos - TC Hengersberg :: TCT
-
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H30-B2) TC Thundorf - ESV Plattling :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-B2) TSV Natternberg - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H00-K1) TC Thundorf - TC Pleinting :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 14:00 - 20:00
(H16-B1) TSV Bad Abbach - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Freitag, 31. Mai 2019 16:00 - 22:00
(MK8-K2) TC Thundorf - ASV Loh II :: TCT
|
Juni 2019 |
-
Samstag, 01. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H14-K1) TSV Altenmarkt - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Samstag, 01. Juni 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Vilshofen - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Samstag, 01. Juni 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H30-B2) DJK-TC Passau-Grubweg - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-B2) TC Thundorf - DJK-TC Salzweg :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H00-K1) TC Hofkirchen - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-K2) TC Aldersbach II - TC Thundorf II :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 14:00 - 20:00
(H16-B1) TC Moos - TSV Oberschneiding :: TCT
-
Mittwoch, 05. Juni 2019 16:00 - 22:00
(MK8-K2) TC Thundorf - DJK-TC Büchlberg :: TCT
-
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Zeholfing/Frammering - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H30-B2) TC Thundorf - TC Blau-Weiß Fürstenzell II :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-B2) TC Thundorf - TC Aldersbach :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H00-K1) TLC Engertsham - TC Thundorf :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(D00-K2) TC Niederalteich - TC Thundorf II :: TCT
-
Freitag, 28. Juni 2019 15:00 - 21:00
(H14-K1) TC Thundorf - TV Niederwinkling II :: TCT
-
Samstag, 29. Juni 2019 13:00 - 19:00
(H40-B1) TC Lallinger Winkel - TC Moos :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019 09:00 - 15:00
(H00-K1) TC Thundorf - TC Seebach :: TCT
-
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019 14:00 - 20:00
(H16-B1) TC Moos - ESV Deggendorf :: TCT
|
Juli 2019 |
|